Share |

Saturday, May 11, 2002 -- Torrance, PA
Run for Mental Health (iPO Event Id#: 5059)

[Details] [Overall Results] [Results by Class]

O/A
Plc
Name Home Town Cls
Plc
Class Time Pace
1James HamiltonNew Kensington***M 22-2717:09.615:31
2Kyle HummelIndiana PA***M 16-2118:16.975:52
3John KarpacsGraceton PA***M 34-3918:41.296:00
4Jon McCulloughFordcliff PA***M 40-4518:44.136:01
5Mark NiezelskiEdinboro PA1M 40-4518:52.446:04
6Charlie WeaverBelle Vernon PA2M 40-4518:58.676:06
7Joe ShafferHerme PA1M 16-2119:14.266:11
8Allen WelcMt. Pleasant PA3M 40-4519:17.316:12
9Logan BistokIndiana PA2M 16-2119:46.276:21
10Sam SacksenSomerset PA3M 16-2119:57.156:25
11Tom FanningIndiana PA4M 40-4520:18.406:32
12Jeff GrahamIndiana PA1M 34-3920:30.836:35
13Ed HouckClymer PA1M 46-5220:43.396:40
14Luke LatimerNew Alexandria1M 22-2720:58.626:45
15Ralph SantilliVandergrift PA1M 28-3321:04.976:46
16Mark BernardisPenn Run PA2M 46-5221:06.326:47
17Alan ColeCreekside PA5M 40-4521:22.206:52
18Susan ZilinskasIndiana PA***F 30-3921:32.566:55
19Ron AmondLatrobe PA3M 46-5221:33.786:56
20Ralph RossNew Kensington1M 60-9921:35.886:56
21Dave GrubeIndiana PA6M 40-4521:44.446:59
22Don LoprestiIndiana PA4M 46-5221:50.097:01
23Paula BossartGreensburg PA***F 40-4922:01.687:05
24Travis ColeCreekside PA4M 16-2122:16.617:10
25J.D. HaugerBlairsville PA2M 22-2722:17.947:10
26Thad WarnickSaltsburg PA3M 22-2722:22.297:12
27Mary Jean BujdosIndiana PA***F 30-3922:25.297:12
28Cass RheaClymer PA5M 16-2122:54.457:22
29Dan RupertHomer City PA2M 34-3923:10.047:27
30Joshua DwireDerry PA1M 00-1523:36.087:35
31Mark KerinBlairsville PA7M 40-4523:40.067:37
32Jack WiddowsonNew Alexandria1M 53-5924:09.837:46
33Lauren BoscoLatrobe PA***F 15-2024:18.897:49
34David CoxYukon PA2M 28-3324:25.807:51
35George PetroClymer PA6M 16-2124:40.297:56
36Paul RobleLatrobe PA2M 53-5924:48.897:58
37John BerezinskyClymer PA8M 40-4525:06.248:04
38Amy BalintIndiana PA1F 30-3925:17.888:08
39Scott BowmanIndiana PA3M 34-3925:51.758:19
40Adam HebenthalDerry PA2M 00-1525:53.918:19
41Tom RepakDerry PA4M 22-2725:56.878:20
42Buff HartnettIndiana PA5M 46-5226:01.468:22
43Donald LydickBlairsville PA9M 40-4526:05.278:23
44Brenda LloydLatrobe PA2F 30-3926:06.678:24
45Mark WolfordLatrobe PA4M 34-3926:11.108:25
46Manuela GauthierPittsburgh PA1F 21-2926:13.358:26
47Lynn CarrollKnoxville TN1F 50-9926:23.448:29
48Randy Roble-6M 46-5226:29.148:31
49Donna LatimerNew Alexandria1F 40-4926:42.758:35
50G Martinez EskenasyIndiana PA2M 60-9926:52.928:38
51Michelle SantilliVandergrift PA3F 30-3926:58.578:40
52Shaun GreeneHomer City PA3M 00-1527:00.008:41
53Mary SmetakLatrobe PA4F 30-3927:02.228:42
54Nancy DemangoneBlairsville PA2F 50-9927:14.178:45
55Kevin ZundelHomer City PA10M 40-4527:23.838:48
56Andrew WernerNew Derry PA5M 22-2727:56.688:59
57Johanna HardenConnellsville2F 40-4928:00.539:00
58Laura GiachettiMcClellandtown2F 21-2928:15.419:05
59Noreen SeeIndiana PA3F 40-4928:17.109:06
60Robert RossApollo PA3M 53-5928:36.049:12
61Jodie WolfordLatrobe PA5F 30-3929:04.429:21
62Al LaneButler PA7M 46-5229:08.519:22
63Taylor SupkoNorth Huntingdo4M 00-1529:30.039:29
64Treyor PlachtaDerry PA5M 00-1529:36.049:31
65Joe SupkoNorth Huntingdo11M 40-4530:00.059:39
66Bill WinslowPittsburgh PA5M 34-3930:11.519:42
67Heather PriesterDawson PA1F 00-1430:11.969:42
68Tara TaylorPittsburgh PA6F 30-3930:15.339:44
69Daroy PlachtaDerry PA4F 40-4930:17.919:44
70Jerry BlattAultman PA3M 28-3330:23.659:46
71Mike LoprestiIndiana PA6M 00-1530:24.879:46
72Ronald LoprestiIndiana PA8M 46-5230:25.839:47
73Susan NovakHomer City PA5F 40-4930:27.459:47
74Richard BaneVandergrift PA4M 53-5930:45.049:53
75L.Marie BestIndiana PA7F 30-3931:21.8710:05
76Mindy DingerBlairsville PA3F 21-2931:29.2710:07
77Patrick Moran JrLatrobe PA5M 53-5932:02.3210:18
78Judy SchollaertLatrobe PA6F 40-4932:03.3110:18
79Bill HardenConnellsville3M 60-9933:20.9310:43
80Veronica BujdosIndiana PA2F 00-1433:22.2510:44
81Robert SloanUniontown PA7M 16-2133:23.6610:44
82Brad GreenHomer City PA7M 00-1534:48.0911:11
83Lindsey MarshBlairsville PA1F 15-2035:39.7211:28
84Bill GluntGreensburg PA4M 60-9936:18.9211:40
85Nicole MarshBlairsville PA3F 00-1436:39.2411:47
86Andrew SeeIndiana PA8M 00-1537:38.4512:06
87Amy ConnorsDawson PA8F 30-3937:52.7712:11
88Lisa LynchDawson PA9F 30-3937:53.1112:11
89Katie ShowalterLatrobe PA4F 00-1438:05.1712:15
90Susan MignognaLatrobe PA7F 40-4938:05.7612:15
91Jeannie BujdosIndiana PA5F 00-1438:48.2212:29
92Angela LemmonLucerne Mines2F 15-2039:56.4312:50
93Blair FlickingerDerry PA6F 00-1444:06.2514:11
94Mandi FrenchikBlairsville PA7F 00-1444:07.5014:11
95Krista FrenchikBlairsville PA8F 00-1444:09.1514:12
96Mary Ellen McSheaExport PA3F 50-9944:52.4114:26
*** Top four overall male and female award winners.